banner 01

LISTE DES DÉPARTS pdf download

1

Favre

Jacques

15,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7H45

1

Favre

France

38

 

1

Di Nardo

Gianni

33,5

 

1

Vande Brande

Boris

26,2

 

2

Fernandez

Jean-Paul

 

7H53

2

Fernandez

Jean-Dominique

 

 

2

Mouette

Franck

 

 

2

Galéa

Damien

 

 

3

Engelhard

Hervé

34

8H01

3

Engelhard

Denis

 

 

3

Baumann

Arnaud

 

 

3

De Santis

André

25

 

4

Favre

Christophe

28,9

8H09

4

Wolff Favre

Nicole

36,3

 

4

Wagenaar

Erik

24

 

4

Basilio

Pedro

36

 

5

Mazzoli

Pascal

13

8H17

5

Lamon

Ferdy

20

 

5

Apothelloz

Dominique

11

 

5

Apothelloz

Arielle

45

 

6

Alvarez

Manuel

28

8H25

6

Del Nero

Massimiliano

 

 

6

Alvarez

David

 

 

6

Bravo

Alberto

 

 

7

Gayoso

Antonio

3,8

8H33

7

Gire

Sam

4,2

 

7

Troutot

Gilles

2,8

 

7

Genoud

Nicolas

2,2

 

8

Kunz

Karl

19,4

8H41

8

Kunz

Johanne

23,7

 

8

Robyr

Stéphane

25,1

 

8

Cesccon

Alfio

29,1

 

9

Burgé

Serge

7,2

8H49

9

Ossola

Emmanuelle

17,2

 

9

Guichard

Olivier

26,5

 

9

Berchery

Fabrice

18,2

 

10

Repond

Sabine

12,6

9H04

10

Dieth

Stéphane

12

 

10

Dutoit

Guy

12,4

 

10

Mangeat

Ambroise

42

 

11

Marzullo

Eric

6,3

9H12

11

Auer

Philippe

2,5

 

11

Gualtieri

Emmanuel

2,9

 

11

Gaillard

Marc

4,5

 

12

Da Silva

Marco

54

9H20

12

Koum

Mouelle

17

 

12

Orsat

Stéphane

18

 

12

Florian

Bianco

18

 

13

Henking

Roger

24

9H28

13

Delacoste

Lionel

16

 

13

Magri

Roberto

35

 

13

Wernli

Simon

18

 

14

Redard

Olivier

19,4

9H36

14

Genecand

Olivier

11,2

 

14

Carrascossa

Edouardo

20

 

14

Cravero

Philippe

16,8

 

15

Sonzogni

Fabrizio

15,3

9H44

15

Benguerel

Benedict

13,7

 

15

Simonito

Enea

16,4

 

15

Pythoud

Olivier

22

 

16

Perry

Arnaud

PRO

9H52

16

Perry

Béatrice

24,3

 

16

Niederlander

Alex

21,5

 

16

Mouilah

Mohamed Ali

10,6

 

17

Neury

Pierre

30

10H00

17

Tourais

Jacky

34

 

17

Philippe

Anthony

22

 

17

Neury

Paul

25,2

 

18

Mazzoli

Richard

22,4

10H08

18

Mouthon

Françoise

17,6

 

18

Mouthon

Alexandre

32,5

 

18

Mazzoli

Cris

22,4

 

19

Perret

Elisabeth

6,5

10H16

19

Rapo

Jean-Luc

1,6

 

19

Fossati

Fabio

18,7

 

19

Salamin

Yves

16,9

 

20

Akar

Alain

5

10H24

20

Akar

Hulya

19,5

 

20

Avayou

Elodie

6,9

 

20

Bois

Julien

pro

 

21

Grandchamp

Jérôme

19,05

10H32

21

Frisk

Oscar

25,2

 

21

Curzon

Robert

37

 

21

Caveng

Christophe

30

 

22

Calvette

Joaquin

18,7

10H40

22

Rodriguez

Bénito

14,4

 

22

Serena

Christian

6,8

 

22

Bertolazo

Daniel

24,2

 

23

Filipe

Jose

19,1

10H48

23

Pavoni

Cathy

33

 

23

Clivaz

Jean-Paul

52

 

23

Clivaz

Béatrice

34

 

24

Eichenberger

Patrick

11,5

11H04

24

Eichenberger

Marie-France

35

 

24

Guidon

Liliane

28,2

 

24

Guidon

Michaël

14,4

 

25

Eichenberger

Jean-Louis

28,4

11H12

25

Eichenberger

Marie-Claire

22,1

 

25

Andruccioli

Gino

 

 

25

Leconte

Roger

 

 

26

Wermuth

Marie-Jose

28

11H20

26

Crottaz

Fabiola

23

 

26

Christen

Lionel

20

 

26

Tanner

Horacio

54

 

27

Caragnano

Antonio

16

11H28

27

Aires

Torres

7,3

 

27

Pino

Marc

15,5

 

27

Moreillon

Gilbert

13,8

 

28

Marguerat

Pascal

7,1

11H36

28

Marguerat

Cécile

33,4

 

28

Salmon

Benjamin

18,9

 

28

Berger

Stéphane

11,2

 

29

Thiebaut

Jean-Marc

4,3

11H44

29

Chabbey

Serge

18,1

 

29

Paillard

Stéphane

4,4

 

29

Lamps

Christophe

30

 

30

Giongo

Jean-Luc

19,5

11H52

30

Giongo

Alycia

36,5

 

30

Rey

Jérome

54

 

30

Chambaz

Marc

22

 

31

Gonzalez

Benjamin

0,7

12H07

31

Saatsolglou

Aris

1,4

 

31

Moro

Damien

0,5

 

31

Alexendre

Pierre

0,5

 

32

Alberton

Michel

7,3

12H15

32

Rodrigues

Artur

18,9

 

32

Lopez

José

14

 

32

Duc

Stéphane

23,2

 

33

Di Paolo

Renato

19,3

12H23

33

Heizen

Angelica

37,7

 

33

Boutin

Sonia

41,7

 

33

Boutin

Hubert

33,5

 

34

Lopes

Américo

13,4

12H31

34

Renaud

Dominique

31

 

34

Rocci

Manuela

22

 

34

Rocci

Stefano

14,9

 

35

Onkelinx

Denis

14,8

12H39

35

Onkelinx

Sophie

20,9

 

35

Maréchal

Jean-Dominique

17,1

 

35

Onkelinx

Maxime

23

 

36

Giddey

Robert

36

12H47

36

Blondin

Louis-Luc

28

 

36

Brunner

Doris

13

 

36

Fussler

Daniel

25,7

 

37

Depensaz

Laurent

11,7

12H55

37

Barbey

Marie-France

20,4

 

37

Volery

Eric

20,1

 

37

Volery

Muriel

28,5

 

38

Wenger

Daniel

17,2

13h03

38

Waeber

Najia

23,4

 

38

Corthésy

Alain

21,4

 

38

Ducry

Verena

25,7

 

39

Baumann

Julien

19

13h11

39

Llavallol

Augustin

19,1

 

39

Gömez Bello

Ramiro

20

 

39

Gattiker

Ian

9

 

40

Normand

Christine

19.7

13h19

40

Dietschi

Beatrice

23

 

40

Büchli Ursula

26.3

 

40

Monsagrati

Eliane

24.9

 

TÉLÉCHARGER LA LISTE